M4D-KS-LCLC - Fiber optic keystone adapter -- duplex LC to LC -- OM3/OM4

M4S-KS-SCSC - Fiber optic keystone adapter -- simplex SC to SC -- OM3/OM4

S1-LC-F-FC-M - Fiber optic adapter -- simplex single mode female LC to male FC

S1-LC-F-SC-F - Fiber optic adapter -- simplex single mode female LC to female SC

S1-LC-F-SC-M - Fiber optic adapter -- simplex single mode female LC to male SC

S1-LC-F-ST-M - Fiber optic adapter -- simplex single mode female LC to male ST

S1-SC-F-LC-M - Fiber optic adapter -- simplex single mode female SC to male LC

S1-ST-F-SC-M - Fiber optic adapter -- simplex single mode female ST to male SC

S2-LC-F-SC-M - Fiber optic adapter -- duplex single mode female LC to male SC

S2D-KS-LCLC - Fiber optic keystone adapter -- duplex LC to LC -- OS2

S2S-KS-SCSC - Fiber optic keystone adapter -- simplex SC to SC -- OS2

 

Cabling - Fiber Adapters

    © 2023 DPG. Design by KG Design

    Phone:905-986-1515  /   Email:info@distinctpg.ca