M4D-BLK-LCLC-01 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 1m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-LCLC-02 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 2m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-LCLC-03 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 3m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-LCLC-05 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 5m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-LCLC-07 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 7m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-LCLC-10 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 10m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-LCLC-15 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 15m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-LCLC-20 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 20m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-LCLC-30 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 30m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-LCLC-40 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 40m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-LCLC-50 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 50m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-01 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 1m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-02 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 1m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-03 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 3m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-05 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 5m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-07 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 7m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-10 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 10m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-10 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 10m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-15 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 15m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-30 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 30m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-40 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 40m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

M4D-BLK-SCSC-50 - Armored fiber patch cord -- 50m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

Fiber Patch Cords - M4D-BLK

    © 2023 DPG. Design by KG Design

    Phone:905-986-1515  /   Email:info@distinctpg.ca