S2D-ECO-LCLC-01 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 1m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCLC-02 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 2m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCLC-03 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 3m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCLC-05 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 5m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCLC-07 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 7m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCLC-10 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 10m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCSC-01 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 1m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCSC-02 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 2m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCSC-03 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 3m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCSC-05 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 5m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCSC-07 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 7m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-LCSC-10 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 10m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with LC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-SCSC-01 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 1m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-SCSC-02 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 2m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-SCSC-03 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 3m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-SCSC-05 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 5m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-SCSC-07 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 7m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

S2D-ECO-SCSC-10 - Standard fiber patch cord -- 10m duplex single mode OS2 2.0mm fiber with SC to SC connectors

Fiber Patch Cords - S2D-ECO

    © 2023 DPG. Design by KG Design

    Phone:905-986-1515  /   Email:info@distinctpg.ca