TL-10GDAC-01 - 1m (3ft) Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG

TL-10GDAC-03 - 3m (10ft) Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG

TL-10GDAC-07 - 7m (23ft) Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG

TL-10GSFPP-MM300 - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver - Multimode Fiber

TL-10GSFPP-SM10K - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber

TL-1GSFP-MM550 - 1GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver -- Multimode Fiber

TL-1GSFP-SM20K - 1GBASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver -- Single Mode Fiber

TL-MC-1S1R - 10/100/1000M Ethernet SFP Media Converter with 1 GE SFP Slot & 1 RJ45 Port

TL-MC-1S1S - Ethernet SFP to SFP Media Converter with 2 GE SFP Slots

TL-MC-1S2R - 10/100/1000M Ethernet SFP Media Converter with 1 GE SFP Slot & 2 RJ45 Ports

Network Products

    © 2023 DPG. Design by KG Design

    Phone:905-986-1515  /   Email:info@distinctpg.ca